Furadeira pneumática

Furadeira pneumática

Detalhes rápidos


Power(W): 15kw
Dimension(L*W*H): 2305x1420x3215mm
Garantia de 1 ano
After-sales Service Provided: Online support, Free spare parts, Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
eccentric press: deep drawing presses
Machine type: deep drawing presses
Application: stamping, forming, piercing, blanking
body: steel welded
clutch type: wet clutch
overload protected system: hydraulic overload pump
lubrication system: auto lubrication
control system: PLC
Color: grey/customize
Condição: Nova
CNC ou não: normal
Fonte de energia: Mecânica
Tensão: 380V
Weight: 13600kg
Certification: CE,ISO

Características:


1.Steel welded body, tempering treatment, high rigidity, accuracy and stability;

2.Vertical located crankshaft, compact structure;

3.The crankshaft undergoes grinding treatment after high frequency quenching;

4.Lengthened rectangular guideway with a surface of bronze plate;

5.Pneumatic dual balance cylinder, which balances the slide block and punch weight to reduce noise and impact;

6.PLC control and imported safety dual valve;

7.Wet clutch and hydraulic overload protector.

Specifications:


ITEMCODEUNITJH21-25JH21-45JH21-60JH21-80JH21-125
Nominal CapacityPeKN2504506008001250
Slide StrokeSmilímetros80120140160180
Slide StrokesFixedspmTimes/min10080706050
Variable(optional)spmTimes/min60-10050-8045-7040-6035-50
Max. Die Shut HeightH2milímetros250270300320350
Die Shut Height Adjustmenttmilímetros5060708090
Throat DepthC1milímetros210225270310350
Distance Between Columnsd1milímetros450515560610670
Slide Bottom SizeF-Bbmilímetros250340400460520
L-Ramilímetros360410480540620
Shank Hole SizeDiameterdmilímetros4050505070
DepthImilímetros6560706590
Bolster SizeF-BDmilímetros400440520600680
L-RCmilímetros7208259309501100
ThicknessH3milímetros80110130140155
Bed Opening Hole Diameter¢milímetros150150150180200
Overall DimensionsF-BAmilímetros14961585154017652040
L-RBmilímetros9451075120012001320
AlturaHmilímetros21202391257027253035
Motor PowerKW35.55.57.511
Weight(approximate)kg24503550515064509550
ITEMCODEUNITJH21-160JH21-200JH21-250JH21-315JH21-400
Nominal CapacityPeKN16002000250031504000
Slide StrokeSmilímetros200220220220250
Slide StrokesFixedspmTimes/min4545303030
Variable(optional)spmTimes/min30-4525-4520-3020-3020-30
Max. Die Shut HeightH2milímetros400450500500550
Die Shut Height Adjustmenttmilímetros100110120120120
Throat DepthC1milímetros400430450450490
Distance Between Columnsd1milímetros7369109809801050
Slide Bottom SizeF-Bbmilímetros580650700700750
L-Ramilímetros7008809509501020
Shank Hole SizeDiameterdmilímetros7070707070
DepthImilímetros100100130130130
Bolster SizeF-BDmilímetros760840880880950
L-RCmilímetros11751390150015401700
ThicknessH3milímetros165180190190210
Bed Opening Hole Diameter¢milímetros220250270270290
Overall DimensionsF-BAmilímetros23052600266027202850
L-RBmilímetros14201540164016801750
AlturaHmilímetros32153800386538654150
Motor PowerKW1518.5223037
Weight(approximate)kg1360019200232002660031600

Furadeira pneumática